Sie können unsere Referenzliste hier auch als PDF Dokument herunterladen.

Ingenieurbüro Dr.-Ing. Ralf Denkert, Bochum

KLÄRWERK

JAHR

KLÄRWERK

JAHR

KLÄRWERKE

JAHR

Troisdorf 2021 Troisdorf 2011 Ferndorftal / Hilchenbach 2001
Lippeverband/ versch. Anl. 2021 Herdorf / AV Hellertal 2011 Troisdorf-Müllekoven 2001
Glehn/ Erftverband 2021 Kevelaer / Niersverband 2011 Hattingen/Ruhrverband 2001
BRW Solingen-Ohligs 2021 Hildesheim 2010 Hiddenhausen 2001
Bad Segeberg/ IGS 2020 Duisburg-Alte Emscher / Emschergenossenschaft 2010 Dagmersellen, CH 2000
Wünnenberg 2020 Lindenberg/Stadt Freudenberg 2010 Bruchsal 2000
Kamen/ EGLV 2020 Münster – Am Loddenbach 2010 Uslar 2000
Bedburg-Kaster/ Erftverband 2020 Goch/Niersverband 2010 Arnsberg-W./Ruhrverband 2000
Leipzig 2020 Köln-Stammheim / STEB 2010 Duisburg-K./Ruhrverband 2000
Magdeburg 2020 Paderborn, GKW 2010 Seesen 2000
Nahe-Glan/ Reinert-Gruppe 2020 Isselburg 2010 Rhüden 2000
Nahe Glan/Ewald 2020 Neuwied 2010 Gütersloh-Putzhagen 2000
Geldern/ NV 2020 Leipzig Rosental 2010 Köln-Langel 2000
Goch/ NV 2020 Mönchengladbach / Niersverband 2010 Windeck-Rosbach 2000
Hürth/ Sweco 2020 SG-Gräfrath / BRW 2010 Ferndorftal / Hilchenbach 2000
Wevelinghoven/ Erftverband 2020 LINEG, 5 versch. Kläranlagen 2009 Geldern/Niersverband 2000
Harsewinkel 2020 Bremerhaven/ Fa. Westfalia 2009 Goch/Niersverband 2000
Ljubljana 2020 Fa. Boenigk Consult, Essen 2009 Münster – Am Loddenbach 2000
Bernkastel-Kues 2020 Markt Manching 2009 Ahlen 2000
Xanten/ LINEG 2020 Fa. Nähr Engel, Goch 2009 Gütersloh-Putzhagen 1999
Rheinberg/ LINEG 2020 Fa. Synapol 2009 Kevelaer/Niersverband 1999
Lippeverband, 6 Kläranlagen 2019 Überherrn/ EVS Saarbrücken 2009 Geldern/Niersverband 1999
Troisdorf 2019 Hückeswagen/Wupperverband 2009 Straelen/Niersverband 1999
Angertal/ BRW 2019 Duisburg-Alte Emscher / Emschergenossenschaft 2009 Goch/Niersverband 1999
Ratingen/ BRW 2019 Leipzig Rosental 2009 Landwehrbach/Niersverband 1999
Leverkusen-Bürrig/ Currenta 2019 Langweid 2009 Mettingen 1999
LINEG/ pFM-Ausschreibung 2019 Herongen/ Niersverband 2009 Brauerei Bitburg 1999
Bergisch-Gladbach 2019 Köln-Stammheim/ STEB 2009 Arnsberg-W./Ruhrverband 1999
Grevenbroich/ Erftverband 2019 Goch/ Niersverband 2009 Volmetal/Ruhrverband 1999
Frechen/ Erftverband 2019 Kevelaer/ Niersverband 2009 Rietberg 1999
EG-LV/ pFM-Ausschreibung 2019 Currenta GmbH (ehemals Bayer IS)/Leverkusen-Bürrig 2008 Würselen 1999
Leipzig Rosental 2019 Solingen-Burg/ Wupperverb. 2008 Elsenfeld 1999
Freudenberg 2019 Münster – Am Loddenbach 2008 Rhüden 1999
Hilchenbach Ferndorftal 2019 Überherrn/ EVS Saarbrücken 2008 Oppenheim 1999
Kreis Siegen/Wittgenstein 2018 Quakenbrück/ WV Bersenbrück 2008 Ahlen 1999
Rheinhausen/ LINEG 2018 Markt Manching 2008 Herford 1999
Nordkanal / Erftverband 2018 St. Augustin 2008 Seesen 1999
Wevelinghoven/ Erftverband 2018 Rosenthal/ Kommunale Wasserwerke Leipzig 2007 Windeck – Rosbach 1999
Moers-Gerdt 2018 Kevelaer/ Niersverband 2007 Windeck – Au 1999
Magdeburg Gerwisch 2018 Wachtendonk/ Niersverband 2007 Dagmersellen, CH 1999
Leipzig Rosental 2018 Bayer Industry Services / Leverkusen-Bürrig 2007 Euskirchen 1999
Freudenberg 2018 Hildesheim 2007 Fa. BASF Ludwigshafen 1999
Nordstemmen 2018 DU-Rheinhausen/ LINEG 2007 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 1999
Hilchenbach Ferndorftal 2018 Freudenberg 2007 Köln – Langel 1998
Bremerhaven 2018 Duisburg-K. / Ruhrverband 2007 Windeck – Rosbach 1998
Schwelm / Wupperverband 2018 Büchel/ Aggerverband 2007 Ahlen 1998
Currenta – KW LEV-Bürrig 2017 Gütersloh-Putzhagen 2007 Seesen 1998
SG-Ohligs/ BRW 2017 Fa. VARTECH/Appeldorn NL 2007 Rhüden 1998
Monheim/ BRW 2017 Freudenberg 2006 Brühl 1998
InfraStruktur Neuss AöR / Neuss-Ost 2017 Hildesheim 2006 Rheine 1998
Leipzig Rosental 2017 Dagmersellen-Schweiz 2006 Herford 1998
Stendal 2017 DU-Rheinhausen/ LINEG 2006 Würselen 1998
Hachenburg/ Verbandgemeindewerke 2017 Bayer Industry Services / Leverkusen-Bürrig 2006 Hamburg – Köhlbrandthöft 1998
Schkopau/ Suez Sonderabfallgesellschaft 2017 Solingen-Burg/ Wupperverb. 2006 Rodewitz 1998
Freudenberg / Stadtwerke 2017 6 Klärwerke/ Oldenburg Ostfriesischer Wasserverband 2006 Nürnberg 1998
Winterberg / Stadtwerke 2017 Seesen 2006 Herzogenrath 1998
Angertal / BRW 2017 Köln-Stammheim 2006 Wangerooge 1998
Uetze / IB Hempel-Schierz / 2017 Alte Emscher/ Emschergenossenschaft 2006 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 1998
WV Peine 2017 Riedstadt 2006 Kevelaer/Niersverband 1998
Burbach / EVS Saarbrücken 2016 Xanten-Lüttingen/ LINEG 2006 Fa. Synthomer, Langelsheim 1997
Xanten / LINEG 2016 Bremerhaven/ BEG 2006 Seesen 1997
EG-LV / Betreuung FM 2016 Grevesmühlen 2005 Rhüden 1997
Windeck-Herchen 2016 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 2005 Rehburg – Loccum 1997
InfraStruktur Neuss AöR / Neuss-Ost 2016 MG-Neuwerk / Niersverband 2005 Hörselberg 1997
Currenta – KW LEV-Bürrig 2016 Fa. Lyckeby / Schweden 2005 Paderborn 1997
Mönchengladbach-Neuwerk/Niersverband 2016 Schifflange / Luxemburg 2005 Niebüll 1997
Ratingen / BRW 2016 Geldern / Niersverband 2005 Paderborn 1997
Moers-Gerdt / LINEG 2016 Herdorf/ AV Hellertal 2005 Niebüll 1997
Seesen 2015 Freudenberg 2005 Langenhagen 1997
Hilchenbach 2015 Ferndorftal/Hilchenbach 2005 Köln – Langel 1997
EG-LV / FM-Ausschreibung 2015 Seesen 2005 Herzogenrath 1997
DU-Rheinhausen/LINEG 2015 3 Klärwerke/ Emschergenossenschaft Essen 2005 Goch/Niersverband 1997
SG-Ohligs/ BRW 2015 Paderborn 2005 Kevelaer/Niersverband 1997
Wittlich 2015 DU-Rheinhausen/ LINEG 2005 Sonsbeck/Niersverband 1997
SITECH-NL 2015 Köln-Stammheim 2005 Rheurdt/Niersverband 1997
Markt Wolnzach 2015 Freiburg / Breisg. Bucht 2005 Solingen–Ohligs/Berg.–Rhein. Wasserverband 1997
Erftverband/FMAusschreibung 2015 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 2004 Borken 1996
LINEG / 4 Kläranlagen 2015 Rheda-Wiedenbrück 2004 Fa. Effem, Tierfutter, Verden 1996
Fa. PMT 2015 Geldern / Niersverband 2004 Langenhagen 1996
Windeck- Herchen 2015 Pont / Niersverband 2004 Niebüll 1996
Herdorf / AV Hellertal 2015 Solingen- Burg / Wupperverb. 2004 Herzogenrath 1996
Moers-Gerdt/ LINEG 2014 Sarrebourg / F. 2004 Rhüden 1996
Mönchengladbach-Neuwerk / Niersverband 2014 Monschau / WV Eifel-Rur 2004 Köln – Langel 1995
Hallenberg/ AWS (Gelsenwasser) 2014 Gemünd 2004 Köln – Rodenkirchen 1995
Seesen 2014 Troisdorf 2004 Wyk / Föhr 1995
Leipzig Rosental 2014 Freudenberg 2004 Langenhagen, Betriebsbetreuung 1995
Windeck-Rosbach 2014 Dagmersellen-Schweiz 2004 -1997 Würselen 1995
Flughafen Weeze 2014 Gütersloh-Putzhagen 2004 Solingen – Ohligs / BRW 1995
Seesen 2014 Paderborn 2004 Rhüden 1995
Warburg 2014 Schifflange / Luxemburg 2004 Paderborn 1995
LINEG / FM-Ausschreibung 2014 Freudenberg 2003 Seesen 1995
LINEG, 5 versch. Kläranlagen, Betriebsbetreuung 2013 Bremen-Seehausen 2003 Seesen 1994
Mönchengladbach-Neuwerk / Niersverband 2013 Schifflange-Luxembourg 2003 Solingen – Ohligs / BRW 1994
Monheim / BRW 2013 Dagmersellen-Schweiz 2003 Köln – Langel 1994
Paderborn / Fa. Hiller 2013 Mönchengladbach/Niersverb. 2003 Rhüden 1994
Hilchenbach 2013 Gütersloh - Obere Lutter 2003 Herzogenrath 1994
Seesen 2013 Fa. Nähr-Engel / Goch 2003 Langenhagen 1994
Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 2013 Pont/Niersverband 2003 Würselen 1994
Goch / Niersverband 2013 Würselen / WV Eifel-Rur 2003 Cegled/Ungarn 1994
Herdorf / AV Hellertal 2013 Grefrath / Niersverband 2003 Mönchengladbach / Niersverband 1994
SG-Gräfrath / BRW 2013 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 2002 Solingen – Ohligs / BRW 1993
Windeck-Rosbach 2013 Ferndorftal / Hilchenbach 2002 Dagmersellen, CH 1993
Bremerhaven 2013 Saarbrücken-Brebach 2002 Herzogenrath, Betriebsbetreuung 1993
Fa. PWT / KA in Rumänien 2012 Geldern/Niersverband 2002 –1994 Zellhof, A 1993
Rheinberg/ LINEG 2012 Goch/Niersverband 2002 Linz, A 1993
Moers-Gerdt/ LINEG 2012 Münster Hauptklärwerk 2002 Biberach / Riß 1992
Isselburg 2012 Münster – Am Loddenbach 2002 Seesen 1992
Geldern / Niersverband 2012 Troisdorf-Müllekoven 2002 Siegen – Eiserfeld 1992
Troisdorf 2012 Herdorf/ AV Hellertal 2002 Dubai, VAE (Laboruntersuchung) 1992
Lindenberg/Stadt Freudenberg 2012 Kervenheim/Niersverband 2002 Paderborn 1992
Seesen 2012 Pont/Niersverband 2002 Köln – Stammheim 1992
Herdorf / AV Hellertal 2012 Hiddenhausen 2002 Rhüden 1992
Duisburg-Alte Emscher / Emschergenossenschaft 2012 Schweicheln 2001 Fa. Strube Saatzucht, Schöningen 1992
Rietberg 2012 Geldern/Niersverband 2001 Lüchow 1992
DU-Rheinhausen/ LINEG 2012 Rietberg 2001 Fa. Babcock/KW HH –Köhlbrandthöft 1992
Köln-Stammheim / STEB 2011 Gütersloh-Obere Lutter 2001 Jersey, GB 1992
Monheim / BRW 2011 Seesen 2001 Frankfurt – ARA Niederrad 1991
Bremerhaven / BEG 2011 Rhüden 2001 Frankfurt – ARA Sindlingen 1991
Darmstadt / HSE 2011 Bad Sobernheim 2001 Frankfurt – SEVA 1991
Paderborn, GKW /STEB 2011 Dülken/Niersverband 2001 Gütersloh – Obere Lutter 1991
Currenta/ Leverkusen 2011 Münster Hauptklärwerk 2001 Münster – Am Lodenbach 1991
Geldern/ Niersverband 2011 Celle 2001 Münster – Hiltrup 1991
LINEG, 5 versch. Kläranlagen 2011 Grefrath/Niersverband 2001 Münster – Geist 1991
Wittenberge 2011 Goch/Niersverband 2001 Köthen, Betriebsbetreuung 1990
Leipzig Rosental 2011 Windeck-Rosbach 2001 Biberach / Riß 1990